Home Actors Male Chris Charming
Chris Charming

Chris Charming

Also known as: Chris Charming, Chris Brown, Chris Toledo, Cris Toledo, Marc O'Connor, Chris Dittmann, Chris Hope, C Charming, Chris, Chris C., Chris Carming, Chris Charmin, Chris Charmming, Chris D., Chris Ditman, Chris Dittman, Cris Charming

Information

Gender: Male

Born Date: 1959-01-29. (age -65.237579792557)

Birth place: Germany

Nationality: German

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Weight: 184 lbs

Height: 5'10"

Latest with Chris Charming

All Movies Videos

Try now